Unsere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten für die Bezirkswahl

1. Christa Naaß

Stimmkreis Ansbach Süd / Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
Oberer Bachholzweg 8
Obererlbach
91729 Haundorf
Tel: 09837 / 14 63
christa.naass@t-online.de
www.christa-naass.de

2. Sven Ehrhardt

Stimmkreis Roth
SPD Bürgerbüro Roth
Hilpoltsteinerstraße 24a
91154 Roth
Tel: 0151 / 19 19 46 93
sven.ehrhardt@spd-kreisverband-roth.de
www.spd-kreisverband-roth.de

3. Gisela Niclas

Stimmkreis Erlangen Stadt
Ungarnstraße 13
91056 Erlangen
Tel: 01931 / 99 33 98
gisela.niclas@gmx.de
www.spd-bezirkstag.de

4. Dr. Horst Krömker

Stimmkreis Nürnberg Nord
Wahlkreisbüro
Karl-Bröger-Straße 9
90459 Nürnberg
Tel: 0911 / 36 58 28 5
horst.kroemker@nefkom.info
www.spdbezirkstag.de

5. Elke Zahl

Stimmkreis Fürth
Wahlkreisbüro
Im Bibertgrund 3
90513 Zirndorf
Tel: 0911 / 60 96 64
bezirk@e-zahl.de
www.spdbezirkstag.de

6. Ronald Reichenberg

Stimmkreis Neustadt a. d. Aisch-Bad Windsheim / Fürth Land
Wahlkreisbüro
Michael-Wolgemut-Straße 9
91438 Bad Windsheim
Tel: 0170 / 94 47 37 3
ronald@reichenberg.biz
www.reichenberg.biz

7. Magdalena Reiß

Stimmkreis Nürnberg Süd
Wahlkreisbüro
Breslauer Straße 8
91126 Schwabach
Tel: 0176 / 70 36 23 10
magdalena_reiss@gmx.de

8. Victor Strogies

Stimmkreis Nürnberg West
Wahlkreisbüro
Bärenschanzstr.7
90429 Nürnberg
Tel: 0911 / 28 74 68 9
Strogies@Gmail.com

9. Petra Hinkl

Stimmkreis Ansbach Nord
Wahlkreisbüro
Triesdorfer Str. 21
91522 Ansbach
Tel: 0151 / 26 86 26 46
hinkl.petra@gmail.com
www.petra-hinkl.de

10. Christian Stöcker

Stimmkreis Erlangen Höchstadt
Wahlkreisbüro
Lilienstraße 7
91074 Herzogenaurach
Tel: 09132 / 72 08 76 2
mail@castoecker.de

11. Jens Bürkle

Stimmkreis Nürnberger Land
Wahlkreisbüro
Leibnizstr. 8 B
90518 Altdorf
buerkle-jens@t-online.de

12. Hans-Dieter Brückner

Stimmkreis Nürnberg Ost
Wahlkreisbüro
Karl-Bröger-Straße 9
90459 Nürnberg
Tel: 0911 / 57 02 11 4
info@hdbrueckner.de
www.hdbrueckner.de

13. Kathrin Pollack

14. Daniel Rothenbücher

15. Iris Plattmeier

16. Andreas Hänjes

17. Claudia Völkel

18. Oguz Akman

19. Pia Brunnenmeier

20. Julian Matschinske

21. Tobias Körber

22. Michael Hauck

23. Jürgen Reiter

24. Herbert Eckstein